Albo ed Elenco Speciale in ordine Alfabetico

Albo ed Elenco Speciale in ordine Alfabetico   

 * Provvedimento disciplinare di sospensione

 

NR.   Iscrizione Cognome Nome  Residenza
527 Alberani Paolo  Alfonsine Ra
401 Albonetti Alberto  Lugo Ra
794  * Albonetti Valerio  Alfonsine Ra
342  * Allegri   Alberto   Ravenna
588 Allegri Andrea  Mezzano Ra
387 Allegri Carlo  Mezzano Ra
305 Ancarani Andrea Faenza Ra
488 Andraghetti Paolo  Bagnacavallo Ra
360 * Arcozzi Massimo  Alfonsine Ra
358 Asioli Alberto  Massa Lombarda Ra
805 Asioli Andrea Ravenna Ra
801 * Astolfi Nicola   Ravenna
507 Babini Davide Lugo Ra
829 Babini Emanuele Ammonite Ra
766 Baccarini Gian Luigi Faenza Ra
322  * Bacchilega Silvano Castelbolognese Ra
520 Bagnara Vincenzo S.M. Fabriago  Lugo Ra
212 Baldassari Angelo  Conselice Ra
784 Baldassari Paolo  Alfonsine Ra
415 Baldassarri Renato Bagnacavallo Ra
568 Baldi Fabio  Solarolo Ra
737 Balducci Riccardo  Fusignano Ra
786 Ballardini Roberta  Santerno Ra
718 Bandini Christian  Faenza Ra
329 Bandini Leonardo Bagnacavallo Ra
812 Bandini Marco  S.Romualdo Ra
713 Barbanti Antonio  Mi.Maritt. Cervia Ra
684 Baroncini Antonio  Bagnara di Rom. Ra
738 Baroni Fabio  Alfonsine Ra
335 Bartoli Paolo Emilio  Ravenna
496 Bartoli Vittorio  Ravenna
375 Bartolini Maurizio  Lugo Ra
546 Bassi Fausto Andrea  S.Michele Ra
374 Bassi Francesco  Faenza Ra
479 Bazzoni Gianguido  Ravenna
670 Belletti Mario Faenza Ra
672 Bellosi Marco Castelbolognese Ra
806 Benazzi Simone  Cervia Ra
505 Bendoni Valter Villanova RA
803 Benetti Alberto Ravenna
464 Benini Davide  S.Antonio RA
218 Bentivogli Sergio Ravenna
466 Benzoni Luca  Ravenna
302 Berardi Daniele  Voltana di Lugo Ra
550 Berardi Erminio  Lugo Ra
370 Berretti Francesco  Ravenna
454 Berti Luigi  Ravenna
395 Bertoni Davide  Savio Cervia Ra
467 Biffi Sauro Casola Valsenio Ra
846 Bilancioni Andrea Cesena - FC
762 Bilzoni Emil  Piangipane Ra
767 Bini Andrea Cesena FC
827 Bombardi Igor  Campiano Ra
141 Bordini Gian Francesco  Ascensione di Lugo RA
325 Brunelli Fausto   Carraie Ra
746 Bubani Enrico  Coccolia Ra
213 Bucchi  Antonio  Lugo Ra
446 Burattini Mauro  Lugo Ra
323  * Caccia Massimo Maria  Marina Romea Ra
306 Calderoni Domenico Bagnacavallo Ra
441 Calini Franco Castelbolognese Ra
412 Camporesi Luciano S.Pietro in Vincoli Ra
521 Cantoni Corrado  Cervia Ra
562 Capucci Stefano  Massa Lombarda Ra
555 Caravita Luigi  Alfonsine Ra
733 Caroli Riccardo  Casola Valsenio Ra
427 Casadei Luca Gambellara Ra
712 Casadio Paola  Riolo Terme Ra
618 Castaldi Riccardo Villanova Bagnacavallo
817 Castaldi Valentino  Ravenna
776 Cavada Sara  Carraie Ra
414 Ceroni Gianluca   Brisighella Ra
661 Chiarini Arturo  Massa Lombarda Ra
768 Ciani Riccardo  Russi Ra
349 Cimatti Angelo CastelBolognese Ra
381 Collina   Ruben  Brisighella Ra
361 Comanducci Andrea  Campiano Ra
595 Conti Gianni Ammonite Ra
693  * Conti Stefano  CastelBolognese Ra
711 Contoli Emanuele  Forlì
457 Corelli Grappadelli Gabriele Lugo Ra
540 Cornacchia Pier Paolo  S.Pietro in Trento Ra
622 Corsi Giovanni  Cervia Ra
287 Cortesi Claudio  S.Pietro in Trento Ra
633 Costa  Silvio  S.Potito    Ra
611 Cottignoli Stefania  S.Pietro in Vincoli Ra
278 Dal Reno  Franco  Cotignola Ra
736 Dalla Valle Guido Ravenna
755 Dalmonte Carlo Faenza Ra
607 Dalmonte Fabio  Castelbolognese Ra
614 Dalmonte Samuele  Faenza Ra
468 De Battisti Stefano  Conselice Ra
175 De Giovanni Marino  Faenza Ra
747 De Modena Nicola  S.Zaccaria Ra
377 * Deggiovanni Fabio  Bagnacavallo Ra
465 Della Bella Matteo Lugo Ra
350 Donati Daniele  Alfonsine Ra
730 Dradi Stefano Ravenna
380 Dragoni Luigi  Faenza Ra
641 Emiliani Luigi  Ravenna
320 Ercolani Doriano  Campiano Ra
297 Ercolani Tiziano  Punta Marina Ra
759 Fabbri Giacomo  Massa Lombarda Ra
581 Fabbri Nicola  Russi Ra
471 Fabbri Stefano Lavezzola Conselice Ra
832 Facchini Federico Russi Ra
268 Facchini Romano  Faenza Ra
610 Fanciullini Roberto  Ravenna
291 Fantinelli Franco  Lugo Ra
340 Ferruzzi Fabio  Alfonsine Ra
451 Folli Enrico  Solarolo Ra
449 Folli Vittorio  Solarolo Ra
833 Forlivesi Marco Castiglione di Cervia  Ra
436 Forlivesi  Rita   S.Zaccaria Ra
637 Foschi Maurizio  Cannuzzo di Cervia Ra
605 Foschi Roberto  Bastia Ra
600 Foschini Maurizio  Classe Ra
732 Fragorzi Barbara Cervia Ra
593 Francesconi Pier Giorgio  Granarolo Faentino Ra
760 Fronticelli Werner  Filetto Ra
690 Furini Gianluca  Massa Lombarda Ra
518 Fusari Bruno  Bagnacavallo Ra
470 Gaetano Andrea Faenza Ra
778 Gaggioli Luca  Campiano Ra
389  * Galassi Carlo  Alfonsine Ra
787 Galletti Francesco  Ravenna
456 Gardenghi Stefano  S.Patrizio Conselice Ra
362 Gardini Giuseppe  Alfonsine Ra
657 Gasparoni Angelo  Fusignano Ra
566 Gatti Franco  Ravenna
462 Gaudenzi Giuliano S.Antonio Ra
834 Gavella Luca Ravenna
796 Gavelli Lamberto  Carraie Ra
628 Gelosi Carlo  Ravenna
379  * Geminiani Andrea Lugo Ra
410 Genovesi Alessandro  Ravenna
421 Gentilini Luca  Casola Valsenio Ra
624 Germanò Andrea  S.Alberto Ra
807 Ghinassi  Alberto  Riolo Terme Ra
841 Ghirlandi Luca Roncalceci  Ra
315 Ghirotti Daniele  Faenza Ra
845 Ghiselli Massimiliano Alfonsine Ra
472 Giacometti Fabio Massa Lombarda Ra
536 Giacometti Giorgio Casola Valsenio Ra
821 Giacomini Gilberto Madonna dell'Albero Ra
575 Giacomoni Denise  Castiglione Cervia Ra
523 Giambi Giovanni Castiglione Cervia Ra
394 Giardini Angelo  Alfonsine Ra
400 Giovannini Francesco  Bagnara di Romagna Ra
448 Giuliani Alessandro  Massa Castello Ra
82 Giunchi Otello  S.Michele Ra
706 Gobbi Paride  Montaletto Cervia Ra
548 Gollini Maurizio  Massa Lombarda Ra
497 Gramigna Claudio Lugo Ra
761 Grassi Christian  Poto Fuori Ra
739 Graziani Nadia  S.Michele Ra
353 Graziani Sauro  Brisighella Ra
808 Greggio Nicolas Conventello  Ra 
646  * Guerci Elena Valeria  Porto Fuori Ra
654 Guerra Paolo  Ravenna
547 Guerrini Irene  Riolo Terme Ra
820 Innocenti Angelo  Ravenna
279 Landini Valentino  Ravenna
597 Lanzoni Fabio  Faenza Ra
433 Lanzoni Marco  Conselice Ra
596 Lanzoni Massimo Faenza Ra
598 Lanzoni Maurizio  Faenza Ra
844 Lenzo Marco Ravenna
238 Leporesi Pier Giuseppe  Faenza Ra
752 Ligi Armando  Ravenna
775 Littame' Claudio Riolo Terme Ra
522 Liverani Gabriele  Alfonsine Ra
564 Liverani Roberto  Mezzano Ra
729 Lolli Raffaele Voltana di Lugo Ra
371 Lombardi Alessandro Massa Castello Ra        
799 Lombardi Luca  S.Pancrazio Russi Ra
346 Lombardi Paolo  S.Pancrazio Russi Ra
437 Lovatti Luca  Lugo Ra
298 Lucchesi Giovanni  Faenza Ra
825 Lusa Luciano Solarolo Ra
559 Maccolini Giandomenico  Faenza Ra
515 Magnani Remo  Savio Cervia Ra
537 Manetti Marcello  Mensa Matellica Ra
839 Manetti Nicola Mensa Matellica Ra
517 Marchetti Andrea S.Michele Ra
569 Marchetti Enrico Cervia Ra
843 Mascia Eleonora Ravenna
359 Mazzavillani Franco  Savio Cervia Ra
512 Mazzotti Claudio  S.Alberto Ra
556 Mazzotti Fabiano  Faenza Ra
617 Mazzotti Massimiliano Ravenna
720 Medri Andrea  Faenza Ra
510 Medri Gianfranco  Bagnara di Romagna Ra
740 Medri Rita  Lugo Ra
382  * Melandri Giulio  Ravenna
574 Melandri Vincenzo Secondo  Russi Ra
802 Mengozzi Cristian  Campiano Ra
609  * Mercati Cecilia  S.Pietro in Trento Ra
570  * Merendi Roberto Mezzano Ra
275 Milani Vanni  Ravenna
438 Minardi Ennio  Ravenna
728 Minghetti Franco  Voltana di Lugo Ra
516 Minguzzi Andrea  Ravenna
770 Minguzzi Lorenzo  Alfonsine Ra
696 Mirandoli Anna  San Romualdo Ravenna
542 Missiroli Daniele  Alfonsine Ra
831 Mondini Massimo Massa Lombarda Ra
160 Montanari Alvaro Mezzano Ra
679  * Montanari Francesco  Ravenna
397 Montanari Giorgio  Ravenna
567 Montanari Giuseppe  Solarolo Ra
388 Montanari Mauro  Mezzano Ra
444 Montanari Pier Costante Bagnacavallo Ra
705 Montanari Virginia Ravenna
763 Montuschi Brunella Alfonsine Ra
689 Musconi Sabrina Solarolo Ra
779 Neri Michele Alfonsine Ra
710  * Niccolini Paolo  Ravenna
809 Olmeti Alina Brisighella Ra
682 Orselli Arturo Ravenna
626 Orselli Orio Ravenna
431 Ossani Raffaele Lugo Ra
671 Pagnani Roberto Ravenna
621 Pantaloni Lanfranco Ravenna
836 Pansecchi Riccardo S.Alberto Ra
532 Pasi Fabio Alfonsine Ra
688 Pasi Piero Reda Faenza Ra
514 Pasquali Franco S.Lorenzo Lugo Ra
804 Pattuelli Stefano Villanova B.Cavallo Ra
800 Pattuelli Vincenzo Villanova B.Cavallo Ra
372 Patuelli Angelo Maria Lugo Ra
708 Patuelli Sonia Lugo Ra
810 Pavignani Gianfilippo Faenza Ra
511 Pelliconi Fabio Faenza Ra
390 Pelliconi Gian Luca Bagnacavallo Ra
504 Pezzi Aldo Fusignano Ra
386 Pirazzini Massimo Cotignola Ra
680 Pratini Giancarlo Riolo Terme Ra
222 Proni Romano Faenza Ra
565 Proni Tiziano Faenza Ra
634 Prudente Fabrizio Faenza Ra
824 Quercetani Mattia Castigl.di Ravenna Ra
674 Quercetani Paolo Castigl.di Ravenna Ra
549 Raccagni Pierluigi Faenza Ra
828 Raffaelli Alessandro Alfonsine Ra
704 Ragazzini Luca Massa Lombarda Ra
348 Raggi Moreno Ravenna
580 Rambelli Antonio Rimini Rn
460 Ramponi Stefano Ravenna
458 Ravagli Monica Solarolo Ra
731 Ravaglia Achille Massa Lombarda Ra
764 Reggiani Claudia Ravenna
533 Reina Andrea Ravenna
492 Ricci Maccarini Mario Villa S.Martino Lugo Ra
284 Ridolfi Lino S.Pietro in Vincoli  Ra
734 Rondinini Tiziano Faenza Ra
798  * Rosetti Enrico Ravenna
577 Rusticali Stefano Russi Ra
418  * Salvatori Roberto Lugo Ra
750 Sangiorgi Mario Lugo Ra
785 Sangiorgi Silvia Castelbolognese Ra
780 Sassi Ambra Lugo Ra
354 Savelli Maurizio Ravenna
797 Savelli  Umberto Cannuzzo  Cervia Ra
150 Savioli Amedeo Alfonsine Ra
650 Savioli Enrico Solarolo Ra
531 Scardovi Franco Fusignano Ra
691 Selighini Tullio Alberto Ravenna
751 Siboni Marco Ravenna
571 Sighinolfi Silvia Ravenna
811 Silvagni Matteo CastelBolognese Ra
717 Solaroli Massimo Riolo Terme Ra
625 Solmi Paolo Conselice Ra
338 Spadoni Domenico Ghibullo Ra
493 Tabanelli Gian Luca Ravenna
484 Tabanelli Vincenzo Lugo Ra
357 Tamburini  Michelangelo Bagnacavallo Ra
424 Tampieri Roberto Belricetto di Lugo Ra
742 Tarroni Luca Cotignola Ra
782 Tasselli Tiziano Fusignano Ra
592 Tassinari Cesare S.Antonio Ra
727 Tazzari Davide Giovecca di Lugo Ra
814 Tedesco Mario Lugo Ra
452 Toni Pietro Solarolo Ra
224 Toschi Giambattista Ravenna Ra
743 Treossi Fabio S.Pietro Campiano Ra
591 Trevisan Marco Ravenna Ra
765 Trincossi Gianluca Villanova Ravenna Ra
771 Trombini Claudio Barbiano Cotignola Ra
529 Ussani Roberto Alfonsine Ra
756 Valli Alberto Bagnara di Romagna Ra
757 Valli Stefano Bagnara di Romagna Ra
686 Valmori Claudio Ravenna
815 Vannelli Valentina Piangipane Ra
623 Vannini Marino S.Romualdo Ra
301 Vassura Giuseppe Alfonsine Ra
627 Vecchi Gianluigi Lugo Ra
481 Vecchi Gregorio Bagnacavallo Ra
288 Venturi Antonio Faenza Ra
295 Venturi Claudio Bagnacavallo Ra
791 Venturi  Massimo S.Alberto Ra
475 Verlicchi Danilo Ravenna
328  * Vignoli Arcangelo Granarolo Faentino Ra
432 Villa Mirco Voltana di Lugo Ra
822 Viroli Axel Porto Fuori Ra
663 Vitali Cristiano S.Michele Ra
675 Zaccari Gabriele Castiglione Ravenna Ra
601 Zaccaria Valeria Alfonsine Ra
405 Zaffagnini Gian Piero Villa S.Martino Lugo Ra 
838 Zama Giacomo S.Agata sul Santerno Ra
848 Zama Giulio S.Agata sul Santerno RA
422 Zama Valeriano Faenza Ra
816 Zanellati Davide Bosco Mesola Fe
744 Zannoni Caravita Alfeo Traversara Ra
590 Zannoni Domenico Glorie Bagnacavallo Ra
773 Zannoni Gianni Bagnacavallo Ra
554 Zazzeri Alessandro Porto Fuori Ra
 ELENCO SPECIALE
455 Argelli Enrica Bagnacavallo Ra
552 Baldassari Alessandro Ravenna 
631 Baldassari Filippo Conselice Ra
367 Baruzzi Romano Castelbolognese Ra
553 Branzanti Daniele Ravenna 
819 Buonaiuto Michele Ravenna
445 Capra Daniele Conselice Ra
334 Darchini Gian Franco Ravenna
347 Duranti Maurizio Russi Ra
700 Marabini Cesare Lugo Ra
721 Melandri Antonio S.Alberto Ra
293 Melloni Luigi Bagnara di Romagna Ra  
847 Minguzzi Enrico Ravenna
453 Montanari Andrea Granarolo Faentino Ra
543 Montanari Giuseppe Ravenna
273 Oteri Romualdo Lugo Ra
715 Righini  Davide Russi Ra
563 Sama Cristina Ravenna
509 Solaroli Monica Casola Valsenio Ra